2018 Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018wastatechampionships1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=64B4F6F7-16C6-44AF-9524-901E0AB1157A&tournamentguid=60685604-0A64-465D-85F9-F93D7820C920&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : 3RSC B05 RCL Black333312 4  21  25 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B05 A13307 2  15  20 
 A3 : Seattle United B05 Copa A13307 2  3  8 
 A4 : Eastside FC B05 White B03003 1  -15  3 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold00000 0  -24  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B05 Maroon A30339 3  6  12 
 B2 : Spokane Sounders B05A30339 3  13  19 
 B5 : Crossfire Premier B05 B03306 2  -8  4 
 B3 : WPFC B05 Black A00303 1  -10  7 
 B4 : Northwest United - BU13 Black30003 1  -1  7 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353433  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1
 353443  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 B1 vs B3PacNW B05 Maroon A 7 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353436  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  FF A3 vs A5Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353431  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A6

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353434  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B05 White B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold0
 353444  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Northwest United - BU13 Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353439  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 B5 vs B1Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A0
 353435  Southridge SC  01:45 PM  SR5 A2 vs A43RSC B05 RCL Black 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 353429  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A15

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353432  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 0 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black10
 353446  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B3 vs B5WPFC B05 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B2
 353445  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4Spokane Sounders B05A 3 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353428  Woodland Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 353427  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black4
 353438  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Black2
 353437  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 B1 vs B2PacNW B05 Maroon A 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353441  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Northwest United - BU13 Black 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1
 353442  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL B5 vs B2Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A8
 353430  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A33RSC B05 RCL Black 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353440  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3Spokane Sounders B05A 6 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209469  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 3RSC B05 RCL Black 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B05A3
 209470  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 PacNW B05 Maroon A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4

Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209410  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  2 3RSC B05 RCL Black 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.