2018 Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018wastatechampionships1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6D132D7D-2AE7-4AAC-9DC9-F1B184BB7BA0&tournamentguid=60685604-0A64-465D-85F9-F93D7820C920&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : 3RSC B06 RCL Black313310 3  20  24 
 A4 : WPFC B06 Black A13037 2  3  10 
 A2 : Eastside FC B06 White B33006 2  -7  10 
 A3 : Seattle United B06 Copa A00336 2  -1  10 
 A5 : PacNW B06 Maroon A00000 0  -15  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : Crossfire Yakima -B06 A03339 3  6  9 
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B06 A33039 3  12  14 
 B4 : FWFC B06 Blue (A)03306 2  -1  7 
 B5 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A00303 1  -13  2 
 B2 : GS Surf B06 A30003 1  -4  4 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353277  Desert Hills MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1
 353276  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW B06 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353283  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM B5 vs B1Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A6

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353275  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A4 vs A1WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2
 353285  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 B4 vs B1FWFC B06 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A6
 353274  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353288  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 B4 vs B5FWFC B06 Blue (A) 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A0
 353284  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 B2 vs B3GS Surf B06 A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353289  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 B2 vs B4GS Surf B06 A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)2
 353273  Robinswood Park  12:00 PM  East A5 vs A1PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black10

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353280  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United B06 Copa A 5 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2
 353287  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  4B B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A2
 353279  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.WPFC B06 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353286  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM B5 vs B2Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A0
 353271  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A23RSC B06 RCL Black 8 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B1
 353282  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  7B B3 vs B4Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)0
 353272  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  N A3 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353278  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A4 vs A5WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A0
 353281  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B06 A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A0
 353290  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  7B B3 vs B5Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209300  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 3RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A0
 209301  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A2

Final - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209581  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 3RSC B06 RCL Black 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.