2018 Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018wastatechampionships1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D0A9EB7E-2E9E-4BA1-8534-A9C8ACA72EA8&tournamentguid=60685604-0A64-465D-85F9-F93D7820C920&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC B01 Black A3339 3  6  9 
 A2 : Spokane Sounders B01A1304 1  0  6 
 A3 : GS Surf B01 A1034 1  -1  4 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold0000 0  -5  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : PacNW B01 Maroon A3317 2  2  6 
 B3 : Eastside FC B01 White B0134 1  0  5 
 B1 : Seattle United B01 Copa A1113 0  0  5 
 B4 : WA Timbers 01B Red 11001 0  -2  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Washington Rush B01 A3306 2  4  9 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B01 A0336 2  0  6 
 C4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3003 1  -3  2 
 C1 : Eastside FC B01 Red A0033 1  -1  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257260  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Stdm C4 vs C1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A0
 257248  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black A3
 257261  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 C2 vs C3Washington Rush B01 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A2
 257249  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Spokane Sounders B01A 1 vs.GS Surf B01 A1
 257254  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 B4 vs B1WA Timbers 01B Red 1 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 257255  Petrovitsky Park  05:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3PacNW B01 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257263  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 C2 vs C4Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 257251  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders B01A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold2
 257262  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A2
 257250  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B01 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257246  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2WPFC B01 Black A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B01A2
 257256  Roosevelt HS  01:45 PM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2
 257257  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257259  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 257253  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 10
 257258  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 257247  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4GS Surf B01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold1
 257252  Lower Woodland  06:00 PM  7 B1 vs B2Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209624  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2
 209623  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 WPFC B01 Black A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
- 1PK

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209626  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B01A1
 209625  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.GS Surf B01 A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209545  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 AM  1 WPFC B01 Black A 1
- 5PK
 
vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1
- 4PK
 209546  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 GS Surf B01 A 0 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209331  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 WPFC B01 Black A 0
- 2PK  
vs.Washington Rush B01 A0
- 4PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.