2018 Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018wastatechampionships1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F6A7CC54-C9BE-4E48-9576-1894F367E133&tournamentguid=60685604-0A64-465D-85F9-F93D7820C920&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B99 Copa A333312 4  14  15 
 A5 : GS Surf B99 A30137 2  -2  7 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold10135 1  -2  5 
 A2 : WPFC B99 White B10304 1  2  7 
 A3 : Spokane Sounders B99A00000 0  -12  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B99 Maroon A33309 3  7  17 
 B2 : Eastside FC B99 Red A00336 2  0  14 
 B3 : WA Timbers 99B Red 103003 1  -7  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : WPFC B99 Black A331310 3  12  13 
 C2 : Crossfire Premier B99 A33107 2  4  9 
 C3 : 3RSC B99/00 RCL Black00000 0  -16  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257234  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 B3 vs B1WA Timbers 99B Red 1 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A4
 257240  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C13RSC B99/00 RCL Black 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black A2
 257232  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4WPFC B99 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257229  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2GS Surf B99 A 2 vs.WPFC B99 White B1
 257244  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C23RSC B99/00 RCL Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A4
 257228  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A3
 257238  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 B3 vs B2WA Timbers 99B Red 1 5 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A2

Bracket - Friday, January 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257236  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2PacNW B99 Maroon A 4 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A3
 257241  Lake Washington High School  07:00 PM  Stdm C2 vs C3Crossfire Premier B99 A 4 vs.3RSC B99/00 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257226  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1GS Surf B99 A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A5
 257227  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3WPFC B99 White B 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B99A0
 257243  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3WPFC B99 Black A 7 vs.3RSC B99/00 RCL Black0

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257230  Roosevelt HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B99 Copa A 6 vs.Spokane Sounders B99A0
 257235  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B99 Red A 4 vs.WA Timbers 99B Red 11
 257242  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2WPFC B99 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A1
 257231  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 1 vs.GS Surf B99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257237  Valley RidgePark  02:30 PM  3 B1 vs B3PacNW B99 Maroon A 5 vs.WA Timbers 99B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257239  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B1Eastside FC B99 Red A 5 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A4
 257225  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B99A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold2
 257245  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 C2 vs C1Crossfire Premier B99 A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black A3
 257224  Interbay Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B99 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 257233  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders B99A 2 vs.GS Surf B99 A3

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209589  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 WPFC B99 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf B99 A0
 209586  Interbay Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm Seattle United B99 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B99 White B3
 209587  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 Crossfire Premier B99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1
 209588  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 PacNW B99 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold3

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209517  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0
 209518  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2 Whatcom FC Rangers - B99 Gold 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black A5

Final - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209357  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.