2018 Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018wastatechampionships1.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F2433453-D71B-4AD0-8509-C224F104A52A&tournamentguid=60685604-0A64-465D-85F9-F93D7820C920&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : G02 Eastside Reign A2333312 4  8  10 
 A2 : Blackhills FC G02 Black A13307 2  1  6 
 A3 : Seattle United G02 Copa A00134 1  -3  1 
 A4 : GS Surf G02 A00303 1  -3  2 
 A5 : Snohomish United G02 Black A11002 0  -3  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : PacNW G02 Maroon A33039 3  6  8 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier G02 A33309 3  5  8 
 B1 : Spokane Sounders G02A00336 2  6  9 
 B2 : Washington Rush G02 A30036 2  -6  5 
 B5 : 3RSC G02 RCL Black00000 0  -11  1 

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411295  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Spokane Sounders G02A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411285  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3G02 Eastside Reign A2 3 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A0
 411298  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5PacNW G02 Maroon A 2 vs.3RSC G02 RCL Black0
 411284  Kasch Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Snohomish United G02 Black A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G02 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411283  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1GS Surf G02 A 0 vs.G02 Eastside Reign A22
 411293  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G02A0
 431618  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC G02 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A0

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411292  Kasch Park  05:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3Washington Rush G02 A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411288  Ingraham High School  04:00 PM  N A3 vs A5Seattle United G02 Copa A 0 vs.Snohomish United G02 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411291  Southridge SC  10:45 AM  SR5 B5 vs B13RSC G02 RCL Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G02A3
 411287  Capital High School Turf  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC G02 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G02 A0
 411297  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B4Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3
 411281  Valley View MS  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Snohomish United G02 Black A 0 vs.G02 Eastside Reign A21

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411289  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  02:00 AM  4 B1 vs B2Spokane Sounders G02A 6 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0
 411296  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B5Crossfire Premier G02 A 4 vs.3RSC G02 RCL Black0
 411286  Inglemoor High School  02:00 PM  HS A4 vs A5GS Surf G02 A 2 vs.Snohomish United G02 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411294  Southridge SC  12:30 PM  SR6 B5 vs B23RSC G02 RCL Black 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A3
 411280  Kellogg MS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United G02 Copa A 1 vs.GS Surf G02 A0
 411290  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  11 B3 vs B4PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A0
 411279  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2G02 Eastside Reign A2 4 vs.Blackhills FC G02 Black A2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209515  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 G02 Eastside Reign A2 0
- 4PK  
vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A0
- 1PK
 209516  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G02 Black A0

Final - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209362  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 G02 Eastside Reign A2 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.