menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 15
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#411275
04/14/18 02:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G03A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#411267
04/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#411268
04/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411269
04/21/18 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC G03 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#411266
04/22/18 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC G03 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411276
04/22/18 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
B2 vs B3
1
Home Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#411278
04/28/18 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B4
3
Home Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G03A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411270
04/28/18 01:00 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M1
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#411277
04/29/18 02:00 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #3
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411265
04/29/18 03:00 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411271
04/29/18 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#411274
05/05/18 10:00 AM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
B3 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G03A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411272
05/05/18 01:45 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
3RSC G03 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#411263
05/06/18 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #11
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411264
05/06/18 02:30 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
3RSC G03 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411273
05/06/18 04:00 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
B1 vs B2
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
SF
#209445
05/12/18 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
First of A vs Second of B
1
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#209446
05/12/18 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
First of B vs Second of A
2
Home Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC G03 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
F
#209482
05/13/18 11:45 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
Winner SF Game# 209445 vs Winner SF Game# 209446
1
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
G03 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact