menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 18
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#411323
04/15/18 10:00 AM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G00A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G00 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#411319
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
PacNW G00 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
GS Surf G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411320
04/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G00A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#411317
04/22/18 09:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
7
Home Team:
GS Surf G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G00A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411318
04/22/18 10:00 AM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G00 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#411321
04/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Twin Ponds - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G00 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G00 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#411322
04/29/18 03:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
7
Home Team:
GS Surf G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G00 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411316
04/29/18 04:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW G00 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#411315
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G00A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G00 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411314
05/06/18 07:45 PM
place
Tambark Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 11, 2018
Round:
SF
#209395
05/11/18 08:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
First of A vs Fourth of A
5
Home Team:
GS Surf G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G00 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#209396
05/11/18 08:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
Second of A vs Third of A
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G00A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
F
#209500
05/13/18 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
Winner SF Game# 209395 vs Winner SF Game# 209396
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G00 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact