menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#257260
01/20/18 09:00 AM
place
Glacier Peak High School - #Stdm
Score
C4 vs C1
1
Home Team:
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257248
01/20/18 11:00 AM
place
Whatcom Community College - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257261
01/20/18 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
C2 vs C3
5
Home Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257249
01/20/18 12:00 PM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #6
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257254
01/20/18 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Score
B4 vs B1
2
Home Team:
WA Timbers 01B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257255
01/20/18 05:30 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B3
3
Home Team:
PacNW B01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#257263
01/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
C2 vs C4
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257251
01/21/18 12:00 PM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #6
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257262
01/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
C1 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257250
01/21/18 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#257246
01/27/18 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257256
01/27/18 01:45 PM
place
Roosevelt HS - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257257
01/27/18 03:00 PM
place
Renton Memorial Stadium - #1
Score
B2 vs B4
2
Home Team:
PacNW B01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WA Timbers 01B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#257259
01/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #4B
Score
C3 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257253
01/28/18 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
B3 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WA Timbers 01B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257258
01/28/18 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257247
01/28/18 03:30 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#257252
01/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Lower Woodland - #7
Score
B1 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
QF
#209624
02/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
Second of C vs Second of B
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#209623
02/03/18 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score PK 0 pk1
First of A vs Wild Card 2
4
Home Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
QF
#209626
02/04/18 02:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
First of C vs Second of A
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#209625
02/04/18 02:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
First of B vs Wild Card 1
0
Home Team:
PacNW B01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
SF
#209545
02/10/18 02:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score PK 5 pk4
Winner QF Game# 209623 vs Winner QF Game# 209624
1
Home Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#209546
02/10/18 02:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
Winner QF Game# 209625 vs Winner QF Game# 209626
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
F
#209331
02/11/18 04:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score PK 2 pk4
Winner SF Game# 209545 vs Winner SF Game# 209546
0
Home Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact