menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#411295
04/15/18 02:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G02A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#411285
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
G02 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411298
04/21/18 01:00 PM
place
Renton Memorial Stadium - #1
Score
B3 vs B5
2
Home Team:
PacNW G02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC G02 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411284
04/21/18 03:30 PM
place
Kasch Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#411283
04/22/18 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
G02 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411293
04/22/18 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G02A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#431618
04/22/18 03:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 27, 2018
Round:
B
#411292
04/27/18 05:30 PM
place
Kasch Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#411288
04/28/18 04:00 PM
place
Ingraham High School - #N
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#411291
04/29/18 10:45 AM
place
Southridge SC - #SR5
Score
B5 vs B1
0
Home Team:
3RSC G02 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G02A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411287
04/29/18 11:00 AM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411297
04/29/18 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
B2 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411281
04/29/18 05:00 PM
place
Valley View MS - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
G02 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#411289
05/05/18 02:00 AM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #4
Score
B1 vs B2
6
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G02A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411296
05/05/18 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
B4 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC G02 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411286
05/05/18 02:00 PM
place
Inglemoor High School - #HS
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#411294
05/06/18 12:30 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
B5 vs B2
1
Home Team:
3RSC G02 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411280
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
Kellogg MS - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411290
05/06/18 04:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #11
Score
B3 vs B4
3
Home Team:
PacNW G02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411279
05/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
G02 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
SF
#209515
05/12/18 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score PK 4 pk1
First of A vs Second of B
0
Home Team:
G02 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#209516
05/12/18 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
First of B vs Second of A
3
Home Team:
PacNW G02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blackhills FC G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
F
#209362
05/13/18 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
Winner SF Game# 209515 vs Winner SF Game# 209516
0
Home Team:
G02 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW G02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact