menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#411307
04/22/18 11:30 AM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G01 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
G01 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411301
04/22/18 12:00 PM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW G01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411302
04/22/18 12:30 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411308
04/22/18 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
B2 vs B3
2
Home Team:
WPFC G01 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#411309
04/29/18 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
G01 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411310
04/29/18 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
B2 vs B4
2
Home Team:
WPFC G01 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G01 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411304
04/29/18 02:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411303
04/29/18 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #Stdm
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
PacNW G01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#411299
05/06/18 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #5
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
PacNW G01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411305
05/06/18 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
B1 vs B2
1
Home Team:
G01 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WPFC G01 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411306
05/06/18 02:00 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
B3 vs B4
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G01 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#411300
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
SF
#209501
05/12/18 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
First of A vs Second of B
4
Home Team:
PacNW G01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#209502
05/12/18 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
First of B vs Second of A
0
Home Team:
G01 Eastside Reign A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
F
#209361
05/13/18 11:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score PK 2 pk4
Winner SF Game# 209501 vs Winner SF Game# 209502
2
Home Team:
PacNW G01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact