User Login:
Username:
Password:
Forgot Password
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A1
: PacNW G01 Maroon A
3
3
3
9
3
10
11
A2
: Spokane Sounders G01A
3
3
0
6
2
9
13
A4
: Seattle United G01 Copa A
0
0
3
3
1
-10
2
A3
: Washington Rush G01 A
0
0
0
0
0
-9
1
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
B1
: G01 Eastside Reign A2
3
3
3
9
3
6
8
B3
: GS Surf G01 A
1
0
1
2
0
-1
6
B2
: WPFC G01 Black B
1
1
0
2
0
-1
4
B4
: Harbor Premier G01 Green A
0
1
1
2
0
-4
4
Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
411307
Peninsula High School
11:30 AM
1
B4 vs B1
Harbor Premier G01 Green A
0
vs.
G01 Eastside Reign A2
4
411301
Addams (Summit)
12:00 PM
2 NS
A4 vs A1
Seattle United G01 Copa A
0
vs.
PacNW G01 Maroon A
5
411302
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex
12:30 PM
4
A2 vs A3
Spokane Sounders G01A
6
vs.
Washington Rush G01 A
0
411308
WPFC Soccer Complex
01:00 PM
2
B2 vs B3
WPFC G01 Black B
2
vs.
GS Surf G01 A
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
411309
Preston Park
11:00 AM
1
B1 vs B3
G01 Eastside Reign A2
3
vs.
GS Surf G01 A
2
411310
WPFC Soccer Complex
01:00 PM
2
B2 vs B4
WPFC G01 Black B
2
vs.
Harbor Premier G01 Green A
2
411304
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex
02:00 PM
2
A2 vs A4
Spokane Sounders G01A
6
vs.
Seattle United G01 Copa A
0
411303
Starfire Complex
03:00 PM
Stdm
A1 vs A3
PacNW G01 Maroon A
2
vs.
Washington Rush G01 A
0
Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
411299
Starfire Sports Complex
09:00 AM
5
A1 vs A2
PacNW G01 Maroon A
4
vs.
Spokane Sounders G01A
1
411305
Preston Park
11:00 AM
1
B1 vs B2
G01 Eastside Reign A2
1
vs.
WPFC G01 Black B
0
411306
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
02:00 PM
M2
B3 vs B4
GS Surf G01 A
2
vs.
Harbor Premier G01 Green A
2
411300
Archbishop Murphy High School
03:00 PM
stdm
A3 vs A4
Washington Rush G01 A
1
vs.
Seattle United G01 Copa A
2
Semi-Final - Saturday, May 12, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
209501
Starfire Sports Complex
03:00 PM
1
PacNW G01 Maroon A
4
vs.
GS Surf G01 A
2
209502
Starfire Sports Complex
03:00 PM
2
G01 Eastside Reign A2
0
vs.
Spokane Sounders G01A
2
Final - Sunday, May 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
209361
Starfire Sports Complex
11:30 AM
1
PacNW G01 Maroon A
2
- 2PK
vs.
Spokane Sounders G01A
2
- 4PK